Slovakia
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
31.07.98, 25 years
18322 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tomas Liska vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - head to head matches
21.05.19 | qual. | Tomas Liska | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Irpin | Clay |
Tomas Liska form & Saida'Lo Saidkarimov form
Tomas Liska - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | - | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 2-2, Karl Friberg - retired | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Michl | 5-7, 7-68, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Sottimov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 0-2, - Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - retired | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4, Djurabeck Karimov - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-4, 2-1, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |