Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14148 $
Tomas Lanik vs. Tim Heger - head to head matches
17.05.23 | qual. | Tomas Lanik | Tim Heger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Krsko | Clay |
Tomas Lanik form & Tim Heger form
Tomas Lanik - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details |
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |