MATCH
31.03.23 | 1/4 | Tibo Colson | Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Tibo Colson | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
1st SERVE % | 22/36 (61%) | 29/52 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/22 (95%) | 20/29 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/14 (79%) | 7/23 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/52 (48%) | 4/36 (11%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/88 (65%) | 31/88 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 8 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tibo Colson | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tibo Colson | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tibo Colson | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tibo Colson | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Tibo Colson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tibo Colson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tibo Colson | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Tibo Colson | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tibo Colson vs. Peter Benjamin Privara - head to head matches
31.03.23 | 1/4 | Tibo Colson | Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Trnava | I. hard |
Tibo Colson form & Peter Benjamin Privara form
Tibo Colson - last matches
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Max Stenzer | - | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-74, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlie Robertson | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 0-1, - Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Charlie Robertson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.23 fin | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-72, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Peter Benjamin Privara - last matches
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 2-0, Hernan Casanova - retired | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |