Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
13.09.98, 25 years
13.09.98, 25 years
Tiago Pereira vs. Michael Gloeckler - head to head matches
27.03.23 | qual. | Tiago Pereira | Michael Gloeckler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Tiago Pereira form & Michael Gloeckler form
Tiago Pereira - last matches
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-72, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Miguel Simao | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Freitas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Omni Kumar | - | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Iemmi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-1, Luka Mikrut - retired | match details |
Michael Gloeckler - last matches
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Tymofii Milovanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 4-0, Daniele Minighini - retired | match details | |
14.04.24 q 2 | vs. Nino Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | - Michael Gloeckler - walk over | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |