MATCH
20.08.20 | 1st round | Thomas Laurent | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 4-3 | |
4-4 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Thomas Laurent | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
(0) | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Thomas Laurent | (1) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Thomas Laurent | (2) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Thomas Laurent | (3) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Thomas Laurent | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
(5) | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
Thomas Laurent | (6) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-2 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 1-3 | |
1-4 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Thomas Laurent | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Lucas Catarina | |
Thomas Laurent | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Lucas Catarina | |
Thomas Laurent | 4-1 | |
4-2 | Lucas Catarina | |
Thomas Laurent | 5-3 | |
6-3 | Lucas Catarina | |
Thomas Laurent | 6-4 | |
7-4 | Lucas Catarina | |
Thomas Laurent | 8-4 | |
8-5 | Lucas Catarina | |
Thomas Laurent | 9-5 | |
10-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thomas Laurent vs. Lucas Catarina - head to head matches
20.08.20 | 1st round | Thomas Laurent | Lucas Catarina | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
11.01.20 | 1/2 | Lucas Catarina | Thomas Laurent | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Thomas Laurent form & Lucas Catarina form
Thomas Laurent - last matches
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-1, 3-0, Malek Jaziri - retired | match details | |
M15 Platja - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-4, - Thomas Laurent - retired | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-64, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
14.11.20 1/2 | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.20 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.20 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.20 qual. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-72, 10-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.20 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |