INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thomas Deschamps vs. Boris Butulija - head to head matches
04.01.22 | 1st round | Thomas Deschamps | Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Thomas Deschamps form & Boris Butulija form
Thomas Deschamps - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-60, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yua Taka | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Espen Lagarde | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thibault Baillargeat | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Boris Butulija - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 7-5, 1-0, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Dimic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 1-2, - Boris Butulija - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-1, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |