MATCH
09.11.22 | 1st round | Terence Atmane | Elmer Moller | 6-0, - retired | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Terence Atmane | Elmer Moller | |
1st SERVE % | 11/19 (58%) | 11/24 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 9/11 (82%) | 7/11 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/13 (15%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 6/19 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 28/43 (65%) | 15/43 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Terence Atmane | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Elmer Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Terence Atmane | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Elmer Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Terence Atmane | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Elmer Moller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Terence Atmane | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Terence Atmane | et. | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Terence Atmane vs. Elmer Moller - head to head matches
09.11.22 | 1st round | Terence Atmane | Elmer Moller | 6-0, Elmer Moller - retired | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Terence Atmane form & Elmer Moller form
Terence Atmane - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-1, - Terence Atmane - retired | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-65, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. David Goffin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Zachary Svajda | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Radu Albot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Steve Johnson | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6, 0-1, - Terence Atmane - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Illya Marchenko | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |
Elmer Moller - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-0, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreas Timini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-75, 7-60, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Marcelo Demoliner | 6-3, 6-76, 10-4 | match details |