United Kingdom
10.04.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
06.07.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sizya Ernest Kivanda vs. Vitek Horak - head to head matches
Sizya Ernest Kivanda form & Vitek Horak form
Sizya Ernest Kivanda - last matches
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Aldershot - Hard |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 6-79 | | match details |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Summers | 7-62, 6-70, 10-3 | | match details |
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Hard |
22.11.22 q 2 | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 4-6, 7-61, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Villers - I. hard |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 0-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-63, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ewan Moore | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Falun - I. hard |
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 4-6, 13-15 | | match details |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Hugo Maurice | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Aldershot - Hard |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Helsinki - Hard |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Luca Teboul | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Nottingham - Grass |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Nottingham - Grass |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julian Cash | 7-64, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M25 Idanha - Hard |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 4-6, 2-3, - Sizya Ernest Kivanda - retired | | match details |
M25 Roehampton - Grass |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Robin Catry | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Anthony Turchi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Bastien Prod'Homme | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Vitek Horak - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filippo Alberti | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Kish - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Filippo Alberti | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amiraslan Montakhab | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pablo Serrano Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Pardubice - Clay |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Satu - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tudor Batin | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laurentiu Marius Sabau | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Jablonec - Clay |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Vrba | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |