Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
27.02.03, 21 years
27.02.03, 21 years
Seydina Andre vs. Filippo Mondini - head to head matches
12.12.22 | q 2 | Seydina Andre | Filippo Mondini | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Seydina Andre form & Filippo Mondini form
Seydina Andre - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matthias Uwe Kask | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Davide Guerra | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luc Fomba | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-1, 3-0, Maxim Zhukov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details |
Filippo Mondini - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Attila Boros | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dmytro Shirokyi | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Niksa Arsic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 7-66, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Valle | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lazar Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 4-2, Lazar Dimitrijevic - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Mishkin | Kirill Mishkin - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Seydina Andre | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Myroslav Bondar | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Adham Gaber | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Matthew Doe | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yudai Umeoka | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Yudai Umeoka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Eirik Groener | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |