INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Seong-Gook Oh vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis - head to head matches
04.04.21 | q 1 | Seong-Gook Oh | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Seong-Gook Oh form & Stefanos Sakellaridis form
Seong-Gook Oh - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emil Reinberg | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Changwon - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 1-6, 6-4, 5-2, Ju-Hae Moon - retired | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 3-6, 7-5, 4-2, Jung-Woong Na - retired | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.19 1/2 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.19 1/4 | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Stefanos Sakellaridis - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |