Japan
25.12.00, 23 years
34580 $
25.12.00, 23 years
34580 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
JAR
09.09.02, 21 years
12858 $
09.09.02, 21 years
12858 $
Seita Watanabe vs. Dylan Salton - head to head matches
16.08.21 | q 2 | Seita Watanabe | Dylan Salton | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Seita Watanabe form & Dylan Salton form
Seita Watanabe - last matches
Concepcion Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-2, 2-0, Dhruv Hirpara - retired | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ryouga Kanno | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Dylan Salton - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Stephan Iserath | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hien Pham | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Atharva Sharma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 4-3, Siddhant Banthia - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 0-2, - Dylan Salton - retired | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Abraham Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-4, - Dylan Salton - retired | match details |