MATCH
17.03.22 | 2nd round | Savriyan Danilov | Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Savriyan Danilov | Leo Borg | |
1st SERVE % | 29/51 (57%) | 28/51 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 19/28 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 6/23 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/51 (51%) | 16/51 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/102 (60%) | 41/102 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Leo Borg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Savriyan Danilov vs. Leo Borg - head to head matches
17.03.22 | 2nd round | Savriyan Danilov | Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Savriyan Danilov form & Leo Borg form
Savriyan Danilov - last matches
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 3-5, - Savriyan Danilov - retired | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 q 1 | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Leonardo Catani | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ust - Hard | ||||
07.08.22 fin | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.22 1/2 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-613, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details |
Leo Borg - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-713, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cagan Efe Tufekci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Blake Mott | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |