Sarp Agabigun vs. Klim Kozyrev 04.04.2021

Sarp Agabigun vs. Klim Kozyrev 04.04.2021 - M15 St. Petersburg - compare

MATCH

04.04.21q 1Sarp Agabigun Klim Kozyrev 6-3, 6-0 Russia M15 St. I. hard

MATCH STATS

Sarp AgabigunKlim Kozyrev
1st SERVE %30/42 (71%)34/50 (68%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON24/30 (80%)18/34 (53%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON9/12 (75%)6/16 (38%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON26/50 (52%)9/42 (21%)
TOTAL POINTS WON59/92 (64%)33/92 (36%)
DOUBLE FAULTS03
ACES20

MATCH STATS

1
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve0-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
1-0Klim Kozyrev Klim Kozyrev serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve1-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
2-1Klim Kozyrev Klim Kozyrev serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve2-2
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30
3-2Klim Kozyrev Klim Kozyrev serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve3-3
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
4-3Klim Kozyrev Klim Kozyrev serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve5-3
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30
6-3
2
0-0Klim Kozyrev Klim Kozyrev serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve1-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
2-0Klim Kozyrev Klim Kozyrev serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve3-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
4-0Klim Kozyrev Klim Kozyrev serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve5-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
6-0

Sarp Agabigun
Turkey
12.06.97, 23 years




863
19
49436 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.07.99, 21 years







Klim Kozyrev
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sarp Agabigun vs. Klim Kozyrev - head to head matches

04.04.21q 1Sarp AgabigunKlim Kozyrev6-3, 6-0 match detailsRussia M15 St. I. hard

Sarp Agabigun - last matches

Russia M15 St. - I. hard
16.04.21
1/4
vs. Yanki Erel4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.04.21
2nd round
vs. Konstantin Kravchuk5-7, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.04.21
1st round
vs. Timur Kiuamov7-66, 6-4 winmatch details
12.04.21
qual.
vs. Dominik Recek6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
11.04.21
q 1
vs. Mert Alkaya6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia M15 St. - I. hard
09.04.21
1/4
vs. Ivan Nedelko1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.04.21
2nd round
vs. Alexey Zakharov6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
07.04.21
1st round
vs. Aleksei Abazov6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
05.04.21
qual.
vs. Igor Trunov6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
04.04.21
q 1
vs. Klim Kozyrev6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
16.03.21
qual.
vs. Edoardo Lavagno4-6, 7-5, 8-10 lostmatch details
15.03.21
q 2
vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
14.03.21
q 1
vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
11.03.21
2nd round
vs. Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.03.21
1st round
vs. Juan Pablo Paz6-3, 1-6, 7-61 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
03.03.21
1st round
vs. Emiliano Maggioli4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
10.02.21
1st round
vs. Yunseong Chung4-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya 2 - Clay
01.02.21
1st round
vs. Alejandro Tabilo6-76, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya Challenger - Clay
28.01.21
q 1
vs. Roberto Cid Subervi1-6, 6-1, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
23.12.20
1st round
vs. Cengiz Aksu6-3, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
16.12.20
1st round
vs. Cengiz Aksu6-78, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
12.12.20
1/2
vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.12.20
1/4
vs. Cengiz Aksu6-4, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
10.12.20
2nd round
vs. Alexandar Lazarov7-64, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
09.12.20
1st round
vs. Evgeny Tyurnev6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
02.12.20
1st round
vs. Giovanni Oradini6-2, 6-73, 6-75 lostmatch details
All Lower - Clay
17.09.20
1st round
vs. Marko Tepavac6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
16.09.20
1st round
vs. Daniil Savelev3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
15.09.20
1st round
vs. Milan Drinic1-6, 6-1, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.09.20
1st round
vs. Aldin Setkic6-4, 6-4 winmatch details

Klim Kozyrev - last matches

Russia M15 St. - I. hard
04.04.21
q 1
vs. Sarp Agabigun3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
08.03.21
q 1
vs. Maxim Krapivin3-6, 7-5, 4-10 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
06.12.20
q 1
vs. Emir Sendogan1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
29.11.20
q 1
vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
09.03.20
q 1
vs. Viktor Nikitin3-6, 6-4, 10-12 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
17.02.20
q 1
vs. Aleksandr Bulitski5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Almaty - Hard
23.09.19
q 1
vs. Vladislav Sveridenko2-6, 6-2, 3-10 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
17.09.19
qual.
vs. Alexander Ovcharov0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.09.19
q 1
vs. Klim Ivanov6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Ust - Hard
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Artsiom Cherkasau3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Belarus M15 Minsk - Hard
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Mikhail Yehayan6-4, 4-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Holland M15 Oldenzaal - Clay
12.08.19
q 1
vs. Danilo Krunic4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Almaty - Hard
09.07.19
qual.
vs. David Bogatin2-6, 6-4, 10-12 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
21.05.19
qual.
vs. Anze Arh2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Fariduni Hamid6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia M15 Tbilisi - Hard
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Alexander Jhun1-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Artsiom Bardzin6-1, 3-6, 10-5 winmatch details
Russia Russia F5 - Clay
05.08.18
q 1
vs. Andrey Vorobyev1-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F4 - Clay
30.07.18
q 2
vs. Gleb Alekseenko4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.07.18
q 1
vs. Stepan Guryanov6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Georgia Georgia F3 - Clay
21.07.18
q 1
vs. Guga Tavadze2-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Georgia F2 - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F16 - Hard
21.04.18
q 1
vs. Shayan Shooshtarian2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F15 - Hard
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Ezequiel Agustin Santalla0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F3 - Hard
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F2 - Hard
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Tadeas Paroulek1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F6 - Clay
07.08.17
q 1
vs. Ivan Kalinin0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F4 - Hard
24.07.17
qual.
vs. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.07.17
q 2
vs. Maxim Dorodnov6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Georgia F2 - Clay
01.08.16
q 1
vs. Zura Tkemaladze1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<