Austria
26.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
Holland
05.04.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Norway
28.10.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera - head to head matches
11.08.22 | 1/4 | Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M25 Ystad | Clay |
Sandro Kopp form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer - last matches
M25 Arlon - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Basile/Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Reggio - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola/Giorgio Ricca | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
17.05.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli/Marcello Serafini | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard |
18.01.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Kobelt/Alexandros Skorilas | - | | match details |
16.01.23 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan/Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
M25 Ystad - Clay |
13.08.22 fin | vs. Ethan Cook/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
12.08.22 1/2 | vs. David Pichler/Luigi Sorrentino | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
11.08.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner/Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 6-75, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
05.08.22 1/2 | vs. Benjamin Hannestad/Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Philip Hjorth/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Telfs - Clay |
16.07.22 fin | vs. Ondrej Horak/Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
15.07.22 1/2 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
14.07.22 1/4 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov/Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
19.11.21 1/2 | vs. Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.11.21 1/4 | vs. Preston Brown/Kyle Seelig | 7-64, 7-60 | | match details |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Ioannis Papounidis/Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
M15 Selva - I. hard |
27.10.21 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Brzezinski/Horst Rieder | - | | match details |
M25 Trier - Clay |
27.08.21 1/2 | vs. Moez Echargui/Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Paul-Georg Guenther/Fred Olivier Schommer | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay |
12.08.21 1/4 | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Julien Penzlin/Christian Sigsgaard | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Vejle - Clay |
31.07.21 1/2 | vs. Johannes Ingildsen/Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren/Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin/Matias Zukas | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
M25 Telfs - Clay |
16.07.21 1/4 | vs. Neil Oberleitner/Martins Podzus | 7-67, 6-73, 6-10 | | match details |
15.07.21 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky/Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Zeki Horoz/Giles Hussey | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi/Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Zahra - Hard |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Zeki Horoz/Cayetano March | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard |
23.09.22 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
22.09.22 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey/Johannus Monday | 7-65, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Max Dahlin/Albert Saar | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Budapest - Hard |
08.09.22 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek/Lukas Pokorny | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Balint Czigler/Matyas Metyko | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Malmo - Clay |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Ystad - Clay |
11.08.22 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti/Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - Clay |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas/Fermin Tenti | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
10.02.22 1/4 | vs. Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Jasel Beltre/Alberto Puello | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Zilina - Clay |
03.09.21 1/2 | vs. Mariano Navone/Francesco Vilardo | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
02.09.21 1/4 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner/Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Samuel Paulovcak/Samuel Puskar | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |