INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri vs. Davide Galoppini - head to head matches
12.07.23 | 1st round | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | M25 Padova | Clay |
19.04.21 | q 2 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri form & Davide Galoppini form
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-1, Edoardo Lavagno - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-2, Alexey Zakharov - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-73, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-0, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | match details |
Davide Galoppini - last matches
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Branko Djuric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Frascati - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Blaz Rola | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-63, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-72, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-74, 2-6 | match details |