MATCH
30.07.19 | 1st round | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Yan Sabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | M15 Telavi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Yan Sabanin | |
1st SERVE % | 45/73 (62%) | 26/65 (40%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/45 (78%) | 23/26 (88%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/28 (54%) | 15/39 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/65 (42%) | 23/73 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/138 (56%) | 61/138 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 4 | 13 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Yan Sabanin | |
0-0 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0-2 | |
1-2 | Yan Sabanin | |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Yan Sabanin | |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Yan Sabanin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Yan Sabanin | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yan Sabanin | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Yan Sabanin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Yan Sabanin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Yan Sabanin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov vs. Yan Sabanin - head to head matches
30.07.19 | 1st round | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Yan Sabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | M15 Telavi | Clay |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov form & Yan Sabanin form
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Sottimov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 0-2, - Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - retired | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4, Djurabeck Karimov - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-4, 2-1, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Yan Sabanin - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jose Murariu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Carlos Portillo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Claus Piening | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Patric Prinoth | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-73, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Ryan Thompson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gaziantep - Clay | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |