Izrael
15.11.04, 19 years
15.11.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
11.12.02, 21 years
11.12.02, 21 years
Ron Ellouck vs. Niv Zuckerman - head to head matches
01.05.23 | q 1 | Ron Ellouck | Niv Zuckerman | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
Ron Ellouck form & Niv Zuckerman form
Ron Ellouck - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-77, 6-71 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Borgsved | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-1, 4-1, Alexander Brown - retired | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tasos Taiganides | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Thomas Kostka | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Martijn Molenkamp | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Tom Chapman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |