Holland
06.06.99, 24 years
10047 $
06.06.99, 24 years
10047 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
22.03.00, 24 years
22.03.00, 24 years
Roland Stuurman vs. Victor Ernaelsteen - head to head matches
12.09.21 | q 1 | Roland Stuurman | Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Roland Stuurman form & Victor Ernaelsteen form
Roland Stuurman - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-2, Philip Hjorth - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 5-5, Romain Faucon - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-72, 7-66, 10-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 2-6, 7-60, 14-12 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Knani | 1-1, Omar Knani - retired | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Victor Ernaelsteen - last matches
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Luca Parenti | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Ayllon Prado | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maikel De Boes | 7-5, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Andrejic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Martin Sabas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jie Cui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-73, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Cem Ilkel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sanisth Juneja | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jing Long Weng | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details |