MATCH
25.08.21 | 1st round | Robin Stanek | Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Bratislava | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Robin Stanek | Adria Soriano Barrera | |
1st SERVE % | 53/67 (79%) | 41/60 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/53 (58%) | 30/41 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/14 (71%) | 4/19 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/60 (43%) | 26/67 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/127 (53%) | 60/127 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Robin Stanek vs. Adria Soriano Barrera - head to head matches
25.08.21 | 1st round | Robin Stanek | Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Bratislava | Clay |
Robin Stanek form & Adria Soriano Barrera form
Robin Stanek - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 2-1, Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-5, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 0-6, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-1, Dan Added - retired | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 2-0, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details |
Adria Soriano Barrera - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 0-6, 7-62 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-0, Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 fin | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-78, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stiles Brockett | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
02.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Naoya Honda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |