MATCH
17.08.21 | 1st round | Robin Haase | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3, 6-1 | Luedenscheid Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Robin Haase | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
1st SERVE % | 27/45 (60%) | 23/44 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 14/23 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/44 (52%) | 15/45 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/89 (60%) | 36/89 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Robin Haase | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Robin Haase | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Robin Haase | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Robin Haase | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Robin Haase | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Robin Haase | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Robin Haase | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Robin Haase | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Robin Haase vs. Roberto Cid Subervi - head to head matches
22.09.21 | 1st round | Robin Haase | Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | Braga Challenger | Clay |
17.08.21 | 1st round | Robin Haase | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Luedenscheid Challenger | Clay |
Robin Haase form & Roberto Cid Subervi form
Robin Haase - last matches
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 7-68, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-74, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-63, 6-3 | match details |
Roberto Cid Subervi - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 1/2 | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-65, 6-710, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Timothe Barthes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |