MATCH
28.01.21 | q 1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Antalya Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Roberto Cid Subervi | Sarp Agabigun | |
1st SERVE % | 51/73 (70%) | 38/77 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/51 (53%) | 20/38 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/22 (41%) | 13/39 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 6/12 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/77 (57%) | 37/73 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/150 (53%) | 70/150 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Cid Subervi vs. Sarp Agabigun - head to head matches
28.01.21 | q 1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | Antalya Challenger | Clay |
Roberto Cid Subervi form & Sarp Agabigun form
Roberto Cid Subervi - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 1/2 | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-65, 6-710, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 fin | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Timothe Barthes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Sarp Agabigun - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-64, 3-3, Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-68, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |