Japan
01.10.01, 22 years
01.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
30.11.03, 20 years
30.11.03, 20 years
Riku Takahata vs. Brian Bozemoj - head to head matches
06.03.23 | q 2 | Riku Takahata | Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Riku Takahata form & Brian Bozemoj form
Riku Takahata - last matches
Brian Bozemoj - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-3, Alexander Weis - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Haithem Rabbouche | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Louis Allen | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details |