MATCH
10.10.19 | 2nd round | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-1, 7-5 | Roja de | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
1st SERVE % | 39/58 (67%) | 43/68 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/39 (74%) | 25/43 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/68 (50%) | 20/58 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/126 (57%) | 54/126 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
4-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0 | ||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ricardo Ojeda Lara vs. Ronald Slobodchikov - head to head matches
10.10.19 | 2nd round | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Roja de | Clay |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara form & Ronald Slobodchikov form
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - last matches
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
01.03.20 1/2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.20 fin | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - retired | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - retired | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 1/2 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.19 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - Ronald Slobodchikov - walk over | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |