Australia
27.04.99, 24 years
27.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
24.06.01, 22 years
24.06.01, 22 years
Rhys Searant vs. Alessandro Bellifemine - head to head matches
06.12.21 | q 2 | Rhys Searant | Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Rhys Searant form & Alessandro Bellifemine form
Rhys Searant - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Rhys Xavier | 7-69, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 0-2, - Rhys Searant - retired | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Sam Oster | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.22 qual. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.22 q 1 | vs. Finn Burridge | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 6-710, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
12.12.22 qual. | vs. Gillian Osmont | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mason Naumovski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Taisei Kinase | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 1-2, - Rhys Searant - retired | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 4-6, 7-64, 3-1, Chanchin Sookton-Eng - retired | match details | |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Sam Oster | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Matthew Stubbings | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Marc Huttman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Riley Courtney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Thomas Patton | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alessandro Bellifemine - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-74, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 7-61, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-72, 6-78 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-67, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 7-63, 6-74, 11-13 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Prino | 3-3, Luca Prino - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiruthik Kalyaan As | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Niclas Loccisano | Niclas Loccisano - walk over | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |