Izrael
28.03.03, 21 years
28.03.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lithuania
29.03.02, 22 years
11216 $
29.03.02, 22 years
11216 $
Raz Katz vs. Matas Vasiliauskas - head to head matches
13.03.23 | q 2 | Raz Katz | Matas Vasiliauskas | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Raz Katz form & Matas Vasiliauskas form
Raz Katz - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Matteo Liusso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sergio Mantoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Issei Okamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Yoav Levy | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lev Levyatov | 5-7, 6-0, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ori Baron | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Goor Adiv | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Max Benaim | 7-65, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ushakov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 0-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Cervenak | 6-76, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Oryan Zohar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details |
Matas Vasiliauskas - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 1-3, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 7-66, Nicolas Philibert - retired | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-1, 6-72, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ethan Cook | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Marek Nano | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |