MATCH
20.07.21 | 1st round | Raphael Collignon | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Esch/Alzette | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Raphael Collignon | Mats Rosenkranz | |
1st SERVE % | 37/58 (64%) | 28/45 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 20/28 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/21 (67%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/45 (42%) | 17/58 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/103 (58%) | 43/103 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Raphael Collignon | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Raphael Collignon | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Raphael Collignon | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Raphael Collignon | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Raphael Collignon | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Raphael Collignon | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Raphael Collignon | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Raphael Collignon | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Mats Rosenkranz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raphael Collignon vs. Mats Rosenkranz - head to head matches
20.07.21 | 1st round | Raphael Collignon | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Esch/Alzette | Clay |
Raphael Collignon form & Mats Rosenkranz form
Raphael Collignon - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-61, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details |
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 4-6, 3-4, - Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-2, - Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |