Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
22.02.99, 25 years
22.02.99, 25 years
Quentin Folliot vs. Luc Fomba - head to head matches
01.08.20 | 1st round | Quentin Folliot | Luc Fomba | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Quentin Folliot form & Luc Fomba form
Quentin Folliot - last matches
M25 Maceio - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 2-4, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Crevelaro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-1, 1-0, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-3, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 2-0, Julien De Cuyper - retired | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | Romeo Hadzimehmedovic - walk over | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-1, - Quentin Folliot - retired | match details |
Luc Fomba - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |