MATCH
28.03.21 | q 2 | Preston Brown | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 4-3, - retired | M15 New | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Preston Brown vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma - head to head matches
28.03.21 | q 2 | Preston Brown | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 4-3, Kaza Vinayak Sharma - retired | match details | M15 New | Hard |
Preston Brown form & Kaza Vinayak Sharma form
Preston Brown - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 qual. | vs. Keenan Mayo | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-74, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Terence Atmane | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ozan Baris | Ozan Baris - walk over | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Cavero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikel Anderson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Belem - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Medellin Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Aidan Mayo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma - last matches
M15 New - Hard | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 7-68, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Dev Javia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 2 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-4, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - retired | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 3-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Alex Solanki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kolkata - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jayden Court | 1-3, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 7-61, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |