INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Prajnesh Gunneswaran vs. Elmer Moller - head to head matches
05.02.23 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | Elmer Moller | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | Davis Cup | I. hard |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran form & Elmer Moller form
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - last matches
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
31.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Ben Shelton | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 6-4, 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.22 1/4 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |
Elmer Moller - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-0, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreas Timini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-75, 7-60, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-62, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Marcelo Demoliner | 6-3, 6-76, 10-4 | match details |