INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petr Michnev vs. Zura Tkemaladze - head to head matches
15.03.21 | q 2 | Petr Michnev | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Petr Michnev form & Zura Tkemaladze form
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Zura Tkemaladze - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |