Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
25.12.95, 28 years
25.12.95, 28 years
Petr Michnev vs. Leon Hoeveler - head to head matches
27.06.21 | q 1 | Petr Michnev | Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M25 Wroclaw | Clay |
Petr Michnev form & Leon Hoeveler form
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |