Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
28.03.03, 21 years
28.03.03, 21 years
Petr Bar Biryukov vs. Raz Katz - head to head matches
01.05.23 | qual. | Petr Bar Biryukov | Raz Katz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
Petr Bar Biryukov form & Raz Katz form
Petr Bar Biryukov - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-62, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Karue Sell | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-64, 4-6, 0-3, - Petr Bar Biryukov - retired | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maxime Tomic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Raz Katz - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Matteo Liusso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sergio Mantoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Issei Okamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Yoav Levy | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lev Levyatov | 5-7, 6-0, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ori Baron | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Goor Adiv | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Max Benaim | 7-65, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ushakov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 0-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Cervenak | 6-76, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Oryan Zohar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details |