INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pedro Araujo vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz - head to head matches
20.09.22 | 1st round | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Pedro Araujo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Braga Challenger | Clay |
18.03.22 | 2nd round | Pedro Araujo | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M25 Loule | Hard |
07.09.20 | q 2 | Pedro Araujo | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sintra | Hard |
Pedro Araujo form & Pablo Llamas Ruiz form
Pedro Araujo - last matches
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 7-63, 7-610 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-60, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-3, 6-71, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 7-64, 1-0, Antoine Ghibaudo - retired | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last matches
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.24 qual. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | match details |