INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paul Woerner vs. Vladislav Ivanov - head to head matches
16.05.21 | q 1 | Paul Woerner | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Paul Woerner form & Vladislav Ivanov form
Paul Woerner - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Vladislav Ivanov - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |