INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patrick Maloney vs. Pietro Marino - head to head matches
09.10.22 | q 1 | Patrick Maloney | Pietro Marino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Patrick Maloney form & Pietro Marino form
Patrick Maloney - last matches
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | - | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 6-79, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-2, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Sumann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Preston Stearns | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jeremy Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 5-7, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 7-62, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anton Ornberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Saye | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 1-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |