MATCH
29.11.22 | 1st round | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 6-4 | Maspalomas Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Daniel Michalski | |
1st SERVE % | 33/48 (69%) | 38/50 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/33 (76%) | 22/38 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/15 (87%) | 7/12 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/50 (42%) | 10/48 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/98 (60%) | 39/98 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniel Michalski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Daniel Michalski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Daniel Michalski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniel Michalski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Michalski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Michalski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Daniel Michalski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Daniel Michalski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pablo Llamas Ruiz vs. Daniel Michalski - head to head matches
29.11.22 | 1st round | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Maspalomas Challenger | Clay |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz form & Daniel Michalski form
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Daniel Michalski - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Evan Furness | 6-1, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 3-0, Luciano Carraro - retired | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |