Finland
02.04.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
14.12.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oskari Eerola vs. Dzianis Zharyn - head to head matches
Oskari Eerola form & Dzianis Zharyn form
Oskari Eerola - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniels Tens | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 7-5, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksa Smiljanic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Apltauer | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Vaasa - Hard |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rasmus Rapo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksa Smiljanic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Bohua Dong | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Pirot - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Matija Samardzic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay |
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 5-7, 7-66, 6-10 | | match details |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Danilo Ilic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Marko Indjic | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Helsinki - Hard |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - Clay |
02.08.22 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Nikolajs Galkins | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Vaasa - Hard |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Tommy Hellstrom | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Dzianis Zharyn - last matches
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
25.05.21 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Semen Aginskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Carles Hernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Louis Herman | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Falun - I. hard |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Robin Thour | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oskari Eerola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Maxim Tybar | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Vilnius - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandre Andguladze | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Egypt F28 - Hard |
18.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F27 - Hard |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |