MATCH
02.12.22 | 1/4 | Oriol Roca Batalla | Vit Kopriva | - walk over | Maspalomas Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oriol Roca Batalla vs. Vit Kopriva - head to head matches
11.01.24 | q 2 | Vit Kopriva | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
14.09.23 | 2nd round | Vit Kopriva | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | Szczecin Challenger | Clay |
02.12.22 | 1/4 | Oriol Roca Batalla | Vit Kopriva | Vit Kopriva - walk over | match details | Maspalomas Challenger | Clay |
04.10.22 | 1st round | Vit Kopriva | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | Parma Challenger | Clay |
Oriol Roca Batalla form & Vit Kopriva form
Oriol Roca Batalla - last matches
Vit Kopriva - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-74, 6-3, 5-0, Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cooper Woestendick | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Delbonis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-4, 4-0, Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |