Czech Republic
14.10.02, 21 years
14.10.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ondrej Horak vs. Luigi Sorrentino - head to head matches
06.06.21 | q 1 | Ondrej Horak | Luigi Sorrentino | 6-0, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | M15 Skopje | Clay |
Ondrej Horak form & Luigi Sorrentino form
Ondrej Horak - last matches
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Matvey Greschner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Serafin Zund | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Blazka | Daniel Blazka - walk over | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Matej Rudolf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Victor Sklenka | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Mac Kiger | 1-6, 0-3, - Ondrej Horak - retired | match details | |
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Cameron Muller | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Herdoiza | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Luigi Sorrentino - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 1-0, Massimo Giunta - retired | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 2-0, Franco Roncadelli - retired | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniele Valentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |