MATCH
25.02.21 | 2nd round | Oliver Crawford | Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 2-0, - retired | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Oliver Crawford | Lukas Neumayer | |
1st SERVE % | 22/38 (58%) | 27/48 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/22 (73%) | 14/27 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/48 (56%) | 16/38 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 49/86 (57%) | 37/86 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lukas Neumayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oliver Crawford | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lukas Neumayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oliver Crawford | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Lukas Neumayer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oliver Crawford | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Lukas Neumayer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Oliver Crawford | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Lukas Neumayer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Oliver Crawford | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lukas Neumayer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oliver Crawford | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oliver Crawford vs. Lukas Neumayer - head to head matches
25.02.21 | 2nd round | Oliver Crawford | Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 2-0, Lukas Neumayer - retired | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Oliver Crawford form & Lukas Neumayer form
Oliver Crawford - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-70, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | - | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Aryan Shah | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 fin | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-76, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-66, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4, 2-1, Ernesto Escobedo - retired | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |