MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Oleksii Krutykh | Aleksei Khomich |
1st SERVE % | 42/47 (89%) | 72/87 (83%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/42 (83%) | 41/72 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 7/15 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/17 (18%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/87 (45%) | 9/47 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/134 (57%) | 57/134 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 7 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 |
Oleksii Krutykh | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] |
| 0-1 | Aleksei Khomich |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] |
Oleksii Krutykh | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] |
| 1-2 | Aleksei Khomich |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2-2 | |
0-0 |
| 3-2 | Aleksei Khomich |
Oleksii Krutykh | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] |
| 4-3 | Aleksei Khomich |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] |
Oleksii Krutykh | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] |
| 5-4 | Aleksei Khomich |
0-0, 15-0 |
| 6-4 | |
2 |
Oleksii Krutykh | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] |
| 1-1 | Aleksei Khomich |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A |
| 1-2 | Aleksei Khomich |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] |
| 2-3 | Aleksei Khomich |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-40 |
Oleksii Krutykh | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40 |
| 4-3 | Aleksei Khomich |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 |
Oleksii Krutykh | 5-3 | |
0-0 |
| 6-3 | |
Ukraine
10.03.00, 24 years
401 117
285245 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
10.01.97, 27 years
18475 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleksii Krutykh vs. Aleksei Khomich - head to head matches
Oleksii Krutykh form & Aleksei Khomich form
Oleksii Krutykh - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Quinta - Hard |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Faro - Hard |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Tenerife 2 - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Savva Polukhin | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Davis Cup - I. hard |
01.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 7-5, 7-62 | | match details |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Valencia Challenger - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-77, 5-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Brest Challenger - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-74, 6-74 | | match details |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Aleksei Khomich - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | | match details |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Osijek - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |