MATCH
31.10.21 | q 1 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-75, 7-61, 10-6 | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
19.11.90, 33 years
19.11.90, 33 years
Oleksandr Ovcharenko vs. Sergo Sikharulidze - head to head matches
31.10.21 | q 1 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-75, 7-61, 10-6 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko form & Sergo Sikharulidze form
Oleksandr Ovcharenko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duje Markovina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Omar Brigida | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Sergo Sikharulidze - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-3, 1-0, Tom Varzandeh - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 7-67, 7-65 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamas Belafalvi-Balint | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Minghui Zhang | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Thomas Gerbaud | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ben Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sho Nagai | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mohammed Mohazebnia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mu Fu Tsai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ali Shahrokhi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Zarrabian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | match details |