Germany
21.09.01, 22 years
21.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Noel Larwig vs. Xiaofei Wang - head to head matches
27.12.21 | qual. | Noel Larwig | Xiaofei Wang | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Noel Larwig form & Xiaofei Wang form
Noel Larwig - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 0-2, - Noel Larwig - retired | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Karim Bennani | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 7-63, 1-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Stepan Baum | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-5, Matyas Cerny - retired | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Thissen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Cizek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron James Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jasper Camehn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Vincent Vohl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Xiaofei Wang - last matches
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 1-6, - Xiaofei Wang - retired | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Hanwen Li | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-3, 4-1, Shaoyun Liu - retired | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-63, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | - Xiaofei Wang - walk over | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-2, - Xiaofei Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |