Germany
27.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
15.02.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noah Thurner vs. Dennis Dragomirov - head to head matches
Noah Thurner form & Dennis Dragomirov form
Noah Thurner - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Karue Sell | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Palacios Plaza | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Limassol - Hard |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fouzan Fahad | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jindrich Brill | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-62, 8-10 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Borys Chmielewski | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kylian Collignon | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Huy - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Manuel Plunger | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Dennis Dragomirov - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jannik Opitz | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Heraklion - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Brett Winters | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Bad - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Gorban | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Wenzel Graski | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 2 | vs. Victor Sklenka | Victor Sklenka - walk over | | match details |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Telfs - Clay |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sofia - Clay |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |