Croatia
13.10.01, 22 years
13.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
13.09.98, 25 years
13.09.98, 25 years
Nikola Basic vs. Michael Gloeckler - head to head matches
13.03.23 | q 2 | Nikola Basic | Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | M15 Rovinj | Clay |
Nikola Basic form & Michael Gloeckler form
Nikola Basic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-611, 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 3-6, 10-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luca Bluett | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Bill | 2-6, 7-61, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 5-7, 7-61, 0-6 | match details |
Michael Gloeckler - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | - Michael Gloeckler - walk over | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |