Croatia
13.10.01, 22 years
13.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nikola Basic vs. Luka Mikrut - head to head matches
07.09.23 | 2nd round | Nikola Basic | Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Maribor | Clay |
19.04.21 | q 1 | Luka Mikrut | Nikola Basic | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | M15 Sibenik | Clay |
07.03.21 | q 1 | Nikola Basic | Luka Mikrut | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Porec | Clay |
Nikola Basic form & Luka Mikrut form
Nikola Basic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-611, 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 3-6, 10-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luca Bluett | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Bill | 2-6, 7-61, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 5-7, 7-61, 0-6 | match details |
Luka Mikrut - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 1-2, - Luka Mikrut - retired | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Werren | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |