INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Niklas Guttau vs. Tomas Lanik - head to head matches
05.04.21 | q 2 | Niklas Guttau | Tomas Lanik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Niklas Guttau form & Tomas Lanik form
Niklas Guttau - last matches
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.21 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, - Niklas Guttau - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mirko Lagasio | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Stefano Reitano | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-66, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-4, 6-78, 6-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Joel Kuster | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tomas Lanik - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details |