Australia
07.09.01, 22 years
07.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
10.07.03, 20 years
10.07.03, 20 years
Nikita Volonski vs. Mikail Alimli - head to head matches
13.10.21 | 1st round | Nikita Volonski | Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
04.10.21 | qual. | Nikita Volonski | Mikail Alimli | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Nikita Volonski form & Mikail Alimli form
Nikita Volonski - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Blake Bayldon | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Rhys Searant | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jayden Lewindon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dale Nixon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sam Thompson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Paul Howe | 6-1, Paul Howe - retired | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 7-62, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ayush Sharma | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Ko Suzuki | 1-6, 0-2, - Nikita Volonski - retired | match details | |
M25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Ken Cavrak | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-3, 1-0, James McCabe - retired | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-0, 3-0, Radimir Lutkovskii - retired | match details |
Mikail Alimli - last matches
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Cohen Bacrie | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 0-4, - Mikail Alimli - retired | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Niels Villard | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ylli Ismalji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Emil Rast | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noe Plique | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Garcia | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 1-3, - Mikail Alimli - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-1, Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 2-6, 7-5, 15-13 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Berquier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 7-66, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samat Mustafin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Paul Ender | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |