Russia
07.09.01, 22 years
07.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
13.10.01, 22 years
13.10.01, 22 years
Nikita Ianin vs. Nikola Basic - head to head matches
06.02.23 | q 2 | Nikita Ianin | Nikola Basic | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Nikita Ianin form & Nikola Basic form
Nikita Ianin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Corban Crowther | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lerdchai Ronnarong | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 0-1, - Nikita Ianin - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Zekai Li | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Pratyush Mohanty | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | Vladimir Uzhylovsky - walk over | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Karim Mabrouk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aarwin Saravanan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Rishit Dakhane | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Roy Keegan | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jera Staley | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Nikola Basic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-611, 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 3-6, 10-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Luca Bluett | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Bill | 2-6, 7-61, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 5-7, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |