INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Niels Visker vs. Remy Bertola - head to head matches
03.05.21 | qual. | Niels Visker | Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Majadahonda | Clay |
Niels Visker form & Remy Bertola form
Niels Visker - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-63, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 0-1, - Niels Visker - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-65, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Remy Bertola - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-4, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |